Contact Staff - YMCA of Southwestern Indiana

Contact Staff

YMCA Staff

Jennifer Brown – YMCA of Southwestern Indiana, Interim CEO 812.492.6702

Gina Moore – YMCA of Southwestern Indiana, Administrative Assistant 812.492.6703

Tricia Blazier – YMCA of Southwestern Indiana, HR Director 812.492.6725

Lisa Verkamp – YMCA of Southwestern Indiana, Marketing & Annual Campaign Director 812.492.6714

Sally Kroeger – YMCA of Southwestern Indiana, Health Initiatives Director 812.492.6713

Meghan Craven – YMCA of Southwestern Indiana, Special Events Director 812.492.6710

Cathy Hoffmann – YMCA of Southwestern Indiana, CFO 812.492.6726

Angie McAtee – YMCA of Southwestern Indiana, Staff Accountant (Accounts Payable) 812.492.6727

Cindy Shull – YMCA of Southwestern Indiana, Accounting Director 812.492.6724

Kyle Schneider – YMCA of Southwestern Indiana, Staff Accountant (Childcare Payments) 812.492.6728

Crystal Paroyan – Downtown YMCA, Branch Executive Director 812.492.6706

Krista Flewallen – Downtown YMCA, Membership Director 812.492.6704

Matt Mills – Downtown YMCA, Membership Coordinator 812.492.6705

Heather Polley – Downtown YMCA, Aquatics Director 812.492.6708

Lindsay Benedyk – Downtown YMCA, Aquatics Coordinator 812.492.6707

Christen Mitchell – Downtown YMCA, Senior Wellness Director 812.492.6715

Nathalie Payne – Downtown YMCA, Wellness Coordinator 812.492.6709

Karen Gorman – Downtown YMCA, Downtown Group Exercise 812.492.6710

Allen Woehler – Downtown YMCA, Senior Maintenance Director 812.492.6711

Barb Dykstra – Dunigan Family YMCA, Branch Executive Director 812.491.7709

Alex Strohm – Dunigan Family YMCA, Membership Director 812.491.7716

Laurie Spencer – Dunigan Family YMCA, Membership Coordinator 812.491.7724

James Butler – Dunigan Family YMCA, Aquatics Director 812.491.7711

Renee Smith – Dunigan Family YMCA, Wellness Manager 812.491.7718

Troy Sowders – Dunigan Family YMCA, Senior Sports Director 812.491.7720

Kelly Boylls – Childcare Branch, Branch Director 812.492.6718

Kathryn Hollis – Childcare Branch, Childcare Coordinator 812.492.6719

Hannah Bedwell – Childcare Branch, Childcare Coordinator 812.491.7710

Amy Epley – Childcare Branch, Childcare Coordinator 812.492.6717

Ashley Underwood – Childcare Branch, Childcare Coordinator 812.491.7715

Sean Kuykendall – Community Outreach Branch, Branch Director 812.492.6716

Chasity Everett – Community Outreach Branch, Senior Director of After School Programs 812.777.8084

Julie Davis – Community Outreach Branch, Caldwell Community Center Director 812.598.7125

Ben Baker – Community Outreach Branch, 21st Century Director 812.456.8704

Grant Brown – Community Outreach Branch, After School Coordinator-YCAP 812.453.4889

Hannah Messmer – Community Outreach Branch, After School Coordinator-DIAMONDS 812.774.8014

Mark Scoular – YMCA Camp Carson, Branch Executive 812.385.3597